Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Acrylic Sheet Transparent 🎞️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Acrylic Sheet Transparent With Dimensions Of 8 Ft. X 4 Ft. And A Thickness Of 5 Mm. 📏 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 11:30 Am The Tender Is Open To Reputable Suppliers With The Capability To Deliver High Quality Acrylic Sheets. Interested Parties Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Acrylic Sheet Transparent, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Acrylic Sheets, Guwahati, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Sheet Tranparent Size 8 Ft.X4 Ft.X5 Mm Make Plastech, Europlast, Champion, Champion.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328194 |
|
Reference Number |
NJ241124 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328194/viewNitPdf_4550221.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.