Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grading And Gravelling And Misc Civil Work In Transformer Bay For 20/25 Mva Tr At 132 Kv Gss Jeewna Distt Jalore
|
| Description |
Grading And Gravelling And Misc Civil Work In Transformer Bay For 20/25 Mva Tr At 132 Kv Gss Jeewna Distt Jalore
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_470922_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNo.06(2025-26)SECIVIL JODHPUR |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 27860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV GSS JEEWANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=843063 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grading and gravelling and misc work for transformer bay at 132 kvgss chhotisadri
Grading and gravelling and misc work for transformer bay at 132 kvgss chhotisadri
Read moreGrading and gravelling work for railway bay at 132 kv gss nasirabad ajmer
Grading and gravelling work for railway bay at 132 kv gss nasirabad ajmer
Read moreLevelling and gravelling work for tr.-ii bay at 132 kv gss, falna, distt. pali.
Levelling and gravelling work for tr.-ii bay at 132 kv gss, falna, distt. pali.
Read moreConstruction of ctr, grating and gravelling of the 132/33 kv 20/25 mva transformer bay at 220 kv gss, dhorimana, distt. barmer
Construction of ctr, grating and gravelling of the 132/33 kv 20/25 mva transformer bay at 220 kv gss, dhorimana, distt. barmer
Read moreGrading and gravelling work in 132 kv yard at 220 kv gss dholpur
Grading and gravelling&#x0d work in 132 kv yard at 220 kv gss dholpur&#x0d
Read moreRepair and maintenance of grading gravelling in yard at 132 kv gss shahpura
Repair and maintenance of grading gravelling in yard at 132 kv gss shahpura
Read moreR and m of grading gravelling in yard at 132 kv gss shahpura
R and m of grading gravelling in yard at 132 kv gss shahpura
Read moreAugmentation of 31.5 mva transformer and associated civil work at 132 kv gss sankad (distt jalore)
Augmentation of 31.5 mva transformer and associated civil work at 132 kv gss sankad (distt jalore)
Read moreConstruction of civil foundation and gravelling work for tr.-iii and 132/33 bay at 132 kv gss, kharchi, distt. pali
Construction of civil foundation and gravelling work for tr.-iii and 132-33 bay at 132 kv gss, kharchi, distt. pali.
Read moreGrading, gravelling and other development work at 220 kv gss karoli (upgradation of existing 132 kv gss)
Grading, gravelling and other development work at 220 kv gss karoli (upgradation of existing 132 kv gss)
Read moreof your Industry type