Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Watch Tower At The Land Of Thomas Munda At Part No 13/29
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Concrete Watch Tower At The Land Of Thomas Munda At Part No 13/29&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/DHANI-II/2023-24 SL-07(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430223 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete watch tower at the land of thomas munda at part no-13/29
Construction of concrete watch tower at the land of thomas munda at part no-13/29
Read moreConstruction of concrete watch tower at the land of jamaluddin at part no-13/29
Construction of concrete watch tower at the land of jamaluddin&#x0d at part no-13/29&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete watch tower at the land of jamaluddin at part no-13/29
Construction of concrete watch tower at the land of jamaluddin&#x0d at part no-13/29&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete elephant watch tower at the land of makles rahaman at part no.13/28
Construction of concrete elephant watch tower at the land of makles rahaman at part no.13/28
Read moreConstruction of watch tower near the ho sukro lakra at danga para at part no 13/42
Construction of watch tower near the ho sukro lakra at danga para at part no 13/42
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete slav culvert near the land of fanindra majumdar at part no. 13/21
Construction of concrete slav culvert near the land of fanindra majumdar at part no. 13/21
Read moreProvision of furniture for cg land at namunagarh including 04 watch tower at port blair
Provision of furniture for cg land at namunagarh including 04 watch tower at port blair
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the land parimal roy to the taranikanta awc at part no. 13/17
Construction of concrete road from the land parimal roy to the taranikanta awc at part no. 13/17
Read moreProvision of concrete road with allied works for securtiy perimeter road from watch tower no 04 to watch tower no 10 at nad trombay mankhurd
Provision of concrete road with allied works for
 securtiy perimeter road from watch tower no 04 to watch tower
 no 10 at nad trombay mankhurd
Read moreof your Industry type