Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ekramul Land To Mannu Munda At Part No 13/14 (Activity Id (89047926/2024 25)
Description
Construction Of Cc Drain From Ekramul Land To Mannu Munda At Part No 13/14 (Activity Id (89047926/2024 25)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_804923_1
Reference
Number
28/Dhani-I/2025
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 6930
Tender Value -
Place Dhanirampur-I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788066

Start Date January 22, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2025

Expired 578 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.