Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Strengthening And Recarpeting Of Roads At Industrial Area Renwal Jaipur Rs. 72.23 Lacs
|
| Description |
Widening Strengthening And Recarpeting Of Roads At Industrial Area Renwal Jaipur Rs. 72.23 Lacs
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RIICO_496886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2025-26(1) |
| Tender Fee | 3860 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Industrial Area Renwal Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=885787 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 72.23 lacs
Widening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 72.23 lacs
Read moreWidening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 72.23 lacs
Widening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 72.23 lacs
Read moreWidening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area renwal rs. 72.23 lacs
Widening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area renwal rs. 72.23 lacs
Read moreWidening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 142.01 lacs
Widening strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area manda phase i jaipur rs. 142.01 lacs
Read moreRecarpeting of roads and construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 97.98 lacs
Recarpeting of roads and construction of cement concrete pavement at industrial area kaladera jaipur rs. 97.98 lacs
Read moreRemoval of overburden garbage at industrial area jetpura kaladera and renwal jaipur rs. 6.40 lacs
Removal of overburden garbage at industrial area jetpura kaladera and renwal jaipur rs. 6.40 lacs
Read moreRegular operation and maintenance of street lights at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 3.52 lacs
Regular operation and maintenance of street lights at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 3.52 lacs
Read moreRepair and improvement of street light system at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 6.98 lacs
Repair and improvement of street light system at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 6.98 lacs
Read moreStrengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur on the risk and cost of ms radha construction rs. 89.65 lacs
Strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur on the risk and cost of ms radha construction rs. 89.65 lacs
Read moreStrengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur on the risk and cost of ms radha construction rs. 89.65 lacs
Strengthening and recarpeting of roads at industrial area manda phase ii jaipur on the risk and cost of ms radha construction rs. 89.65 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type