Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening Strengthening And Recarpeting Of Roads At Industrial Area Manda Phase I Jaipur Rs. 142.01 Lacs
Description
Widening Strengthening And Recarpeting Of Roads At Industrial Area Manda Phase I Jaipur Rs. 142.01 Lacs
Organisation RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RIICO_465780_1
Reference
Number
02/2025-26(6)
Tender Fee 7900
EMD 2.84 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Industrial Area Manda Phase I Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834814

Start Date May 05, 2025 20:00
End Date
Expired 15/05/2025

Expired 477 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.