Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 70.00 Meter Interlocking Tiles Road And Drain From Nasir House To Jitendra Jatav House In Village Navada, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 70.00 Meter Interlocking Tiles Road And Drain From Nasir House To Jitendra Jatav House In Village Navada, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SCIDC_1106221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
080/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 14-01-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040954 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 80.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mahmood house to akhtar house in village jatpura, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 80.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mahmood house to akhtar house in village jatpura, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 70.00 m cc tiles and drain from pramod kumar house to chhatrapal house in ward no. 12 govind nagar in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 70.00 m cc tiles and drain from pramod kumar house to chhatrapal house in ward no. 12 govind nagar in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bunty tubewell towards gabbar house in village alampur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bunty tubewell towards gabbar house in village alampur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 79.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from anand singh jatav house to gangaram house in village saudaspur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 79.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from anand singh jatav house to gangaram house in village saudaspur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from kalua khagi house towards the mosque in village-dolawala, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from kalua khagi house towards the mosque in village-dolawala, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 132.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of maulana ahmed to the house of raees ahmed in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 132.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of maulana ahmed to the house of raees ahmed in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. umar to the house of mohammad jan in village tatarpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. umar to the house of mohammad jan in village tatarpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 66.00 m cc tiles road and drain from najakat house to shabbir pradhan house located on salarpur budhanpur road in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 66.00 m cc tiles road and drain from najakat house to shabbir pradhan house located on salarpur budhanpur road in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type