Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 80.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From Mahmood House To Akhtar House In Village Jatpura, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 80.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From Mahmood House To Akhtar House In Village Jatpura, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1069025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
053/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2025-26 Dt. 27-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950415 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 233.00 m road and drain from moukha house towards government school in village mahmood kalmi, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 233.00 m road and drain from moukha house towards government school in village mahmood kalmi, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction of 80.00 m drain and road from riayat ali house to ahmed ali house in village chaitrampur, block-chhajlet. district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction of 80.00 m drain and road from riayat ali house to ahmed ali house in village chaitrampur, block-chhajlet. district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction of 70.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from nasir house to jitendra jatav house in village navada, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction of 70.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from nasir house to jitendra jatav house in village navada, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bunty tubewell towards gabbar house in village alampur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bunty tubewell towards gabbar house in village alampur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 80.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from sukha haji house towards the mosque in village bahedi roshanpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 80.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from sukha haji house towards the mosque in village bahedi roshanpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from kalua khagi house towards the mosque in village-dolawala, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m cc tiles road and drain from kalua khagi house towards the mosque in village-dolawala, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 132.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of maulana ahmed to the house of raees ahmed in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 132.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of maulana ahmed to the house of raees ahmed in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. umar to the house of mohammad jan in village tatarpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. umar to the house of mohammad jan in village tatarpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type