Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 132.00 Meter Cc Tiles Road And Drain From The House Of Maulana Ahmed To The House Of Raees Ahmed In Village Adalpur, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 132.00 Meter Cc Tiles Road And Drain From The House Of Maulana Ahmed To The House Of Raees Ahmed In Village Adalpur, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SCIDC_1106176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
075/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 14-01-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040906 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 115.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. yaansari to the house of naseem ahmed via nizamuddin house in village karanpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 115.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. yaansari to the house of naseem ahmed via nizamuddin house in village karanpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 66.00 m cc tiles road and drain from najakat house to shabbir pradhan house located on salarpur budhanpur road in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 66.00 m cc tiles road and drain from najakat house to shabbir pradhan house located on salarpur budhanpur road in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 75.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from ahmed hasan house to hafiz naeem house via mohd. zafar house to the graveyard in village jalalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 75.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from ahmed hasan house to hafiz naeem house via mohd. zafar house to the graveyard in village jalalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 46.00 m cc road and drain from gabru house to raees house in village islam nagar of development block moradabad, district- moradabad (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 46.00 m cc road and drain from gabru house to raees house in village islam nagar of development block moradabad, district- moradabad (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 46.00 m cc road and drain from gabru house to raees house in village islam nagar of development block moradabad, district- moradabad (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 46.00 m cc road and drain from gabru house to raees house in village islam nagar of development block moradabad, district- moradabad (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreCc road, rcc drain and rcc stone construction work from ali ahmed house to niaz ahmed house in ward raees katra.
Cc road, rcc drain and rcc stone construction work from ali ahmed house to niaz ahmed house in ward raees katra.
Read moreConstruction work of 211.00 m cc road and drain from ahsaan house towards munawwar house in village salem sarai, block dilari, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 211.00 m cc road and drain from ahsaan house towards munawwar house in village salem sarai, block dilari, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. umar to the house of mohammad jan in village tatarpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from the house of mohd. umar to the house of mohammad jan in village tatarpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type