Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 66.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From Najakat House To Shabbir Pradhan House Located On Salarpur Budhanpur Road In Village Adalpur, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 66.00 M Cc Tiles Road And Drain From Najakat House To Shabbir Pradhan House Located On Salarpur Budhanpur Road In Village Adalpur, Block Dilari, District Moradabad. (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1069019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
052/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 26-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950401 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 30.00 m cc tiles road and drain from dr. israr house to akhlakh house in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read more03 repairing of road from gnaesh pramanik house to suryakanta pradhan house at adalpur
03 repairing of road from gnaesh pramanik house to suryakanta pradhan house at adalpur
Read moreConstruction work of 132.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of maulana ahmed to the house of raees ahmed in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 132.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from the house of maulana ahmed to the house of raees ahmed in village adalpur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 211.00 m cc road and drain from ahsaan house towards munawwar house in village salem sarai, block dilari, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 211.00 m cc road and drain from ahsaan house towards munawwar house in village salem sarai, block dilari, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read more2167-1-work of construction of a small bridge in place of the causeway built on the lapakna river on the budhanpur link road from village adalpur situated on ddk road in moradabad district
2167-1-work of construction of a small bridge in place of the causeway built on the lapakna river on the budhanpur link road from village adalpur situated on ddk road in moradabad district
Read moreConstruction of 70.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from nasir house to jitendra jatav house in village navada, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction of 70.00 meter interlocking tiles road and drain from nasir house to jitendra jatav house in village navada, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 80.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mahmood house to akhtar house in village jatpura, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 80.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mahmood house to akhtar house in village jatpura, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 98.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road to amir hamza house in village adalpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 98.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road to amir hamza house in village adalpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bunty tubewell towards gabbar house in village alampur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc tiles road and drain from bunty tubewell towards gabbar house in village alampur, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 meter cc tiles road and drain from saddam house to ahmed house via yahouse to salim house in village haji nagla tigri, block-dilari, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type