Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vi/046/008/2023 2024/R/Bustee
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bustee Latrine At 4
Korabardar Lane, 6/14 Nilmoni Halder
Lane,133/1 S.N. Banerjee Road Etc. In Ward
No 46
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_547743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEC/BR-VI/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1, Hogg Street, Kolkata- 87 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreKmc/br- vi/046/008/2024-2025/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee i.p. and concrete passage at, 133/1 s.n. banerjee road,4 korabardar lane, 6/14 nilmoni halder lane and 48 metcalf street etc in ward no-46
Read moreVi/ 046/012/2023-2024/r/bustee
Renovation of bustee latrine at 4 korabardar lane etc in wd. no.-46
Read moreVi/047/008/2023-2024/r/bustee
Maintenance of bustee latrine at 114,lenin sarani,3,malanga lane etc. and adjoining bustee area in wd. no.-47.
Read more- vi/053/008/2023-2024/r/bustee
construction of new pits between two existing long distance pit at different bustee premises and adjacent bustee area in ward no-053
Read moreVi/054/008/2023-2024/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee sewer line at different places such as 55e,38cismail st.,1/1/h/8 s.s.a.rd,4c gope lane and adjacent area in wd-54.
Read moreVi/051/008/2023-2024/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee drainage system from 21 hidaram banerjee lane to 23/2 jeliapara lane and adjacent area in wd-51
Read moreKmc/ vi/046/007/2023-2024/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee sewer line at 6/14 nilmoni halder lane, 133/1s.n.banerjee road and 4 korabardar lane etc in ward no -46
Read moreKmc/ vi/046/006/2023-2024/r/bustee
Repairing of bustee i.p and concrete passage at 6/14 nilmoni halder lane, 133/1 s.n. banerjee road,4 korabardar lane and 48 metcalf street etc in ward no-46
Read moreKmc/ vi/062/008/2023-2024/r/bustee
Improvement of bustee ip and concrete passage at 11/h/16,12/h/6 alimudiin street, 1 imdad ali lane, 32/h/1 shariff lane and adjoining bustee area in ward no. 62.
Read moreof your Industry type