Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Midhi Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain From Gulab Jatav House To Ved Prakash House Sanjay Nagar Ward No. 37 File No. 329/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Moulik Midhi Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain From Gulab Jatav House To Ved Prakash House Sanjay Nagar Ward No. 37 File No. 329/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_447171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/329/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526432 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moulik midhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at yagwal singh sikarwar wali gali, savarkar colony ward no. 52 file no. 333/25x3/6.
Moulik midhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at yagwal singh sikarwar wali gali, savarkar colony ward no. 52 file no. 333/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain from manoj kirana to radha devi house sanjay nagr ward no. 37 file no. 328/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain from manoj kirana to radha devi house sanjay nagr ward no. 37 file no. 328/25x3/6.
Read moreGram khayalipur me munshi k makan se ved prakash house cc road
Gram khayalipur me munshi k makan se ved prakash house cc road
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain by pdg rmc from suresh house to ved prakash house, ajay house to pradeep house harichader house to pwd office, prahlad house to jatav chaupal, nittu house to devender house, ramkumar house to anil house, ramk
Improvement development of road and drain by pdg rmc from suresh house to ved prakash house, ajay house to pradeep house harichader house to pwd office, prahlad house to jatav chaupal, nittu house to devender house, ramkumar house to anil house, ramk
Read moreImprovement development of road and drain by pdg rmc from suresh house to ved prakash house, ajay house to pradeep house harichader house to pwd office, prahlad house to jatav chaupal, nittu house to devender house, ramkumar house to anil house, ramk
Improvement development of road and drain by pdg rmc from suresh house to ved prakash house, ajay house to pradeep house harichader house to pwd office, prahlad house to jatav chaupal, nittu house to devender house, ramkumar house to anil house, ramk
Read moreIn ward-25 madhinath, drain and cc road improvement work from ved prakash house to shashi kumar sonkar house via nandram house.
In ward-25 madhinath, drain and cc road improvement work from ved prakash house to shashi kumar sonkar house via nandram house.
Read moreWard 07 main manoj house to gulab jatav house tak gali no 13 main ramesh shakya house to pahladra singh jatav tak all place par cc road and nali nirman in nagar palika dabra
Ward 07 main manoj house to gulab jatav house tak gali no 13 main ramesh shakya house to pahladra singh jatav tak all place par cc road and nali nirman in nagar palika dabra
Read moreConstruction of c.c road prakash maroadakar to sanjay nagolakar house house at nandgaon kh tq. nandgaon kh.
Construction of c.c road prakash maroadakar to sanjay nagolakar house house at nandgaon kh tq. nandgaon kh.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali from manoj house to ved prakash for gadhi malook at ward no. 17
Construction of cc road and nali from manoj house to ved prakash for gadhi malook at ward no. 17
Read more14. construction work of drain and interlocking road from ved prakash srivastava s house to dabbu s house in kalyani unnao ward no
14. construction work of drain and interlocking road from ved prakash srivastava s house to dabbu s house in kalyani unnao ward no
Read moreof your Industry type