Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain From Manoj Kirana To Radha Devi House Sanjay Nagr Ward No. 37 File No. 328/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain From Manoj Kirana To Radha Devi House Sanjay Nagr Ward No. 37 File No. 328/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_447190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/328/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526449 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at jankpuri colony me shivam kirana store, pinytu shivhare wali gali. ward no. 38 .file no.349/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at jankpuri colony me shivam kirana store, pinytu shivhare wali gali. ward no. 38 .file no.349/25x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at various area at zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.426/25x3/6.4th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at various area at zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.426/25x3/6.4th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) maintenace work of varios work at ward 07 zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.217/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) maintenace work of varios work at ward 07 zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.217/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at heera bhumiya prangan zone no. 02 ward no. 06 file no. 104/25x3/3.3rd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at heera bhumiya prangan zone no. 02 ward no. 06 file no. 104/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type