Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Moulik Nidhi) Precast Bench At Different Place Ward No.31 Zone 06.File No.292/25 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Moulik Nidhi) Precast Bench At Different Place Ward No.31 Zone 06.File No.292/25 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_480242_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/292/25x3/3/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602817 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(moulik nidhi) maintenace work of varios work at ward 07 zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.217/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) maintenace work of varios work at ward 07 zone no.03 ward no.07.file no.217/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of boundary wall at rampuri mohalla ramdaas ghati zone no.07 ward no.02.file no.324/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of boundary wall at rampuri mohalla ramdaas ghati zone no.07 ward no.02.file no.324/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance of different work at different place ward no.22 zone no.10.file no.106/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of new boundrywall at kanoon goyan mohalla dharmendra soni ke makan ke pass ward 10 zone 02.file no.263/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of new boundrywall at kanoon goyan mohalla dharmendra soni ke makan ke pass ward 10 zone 02.file no.263/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of cc road drain and community hall maintenance work at different place zone no. 02 ward no. 10 file no. 103/25x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) construction of cc road drain and community hall maintenance work at different place zone no. 02 ward no. 10 file no. 103/25x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi) construction of cc road at ward 15.file no.31/25x3/6.
(nigam nidhi) construction of cc road at ward 15.file no.31/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at goshpura khara kuwa zone 04 ward no.13.file no.204/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type