Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Midhi Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Yagwal Singh Sikarwar Wali Gali, Savarkar Colony Ward No. 52 File No. 333/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Moulik Midhi Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Yagwal Singh Sikarwar Wali Gali, Savarkar Colony Ward No. 52 File No. 333/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_447163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/333/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5187 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526422 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drainage in mata mandir wali gali harkotasheer. ward no. 49 .file no.361/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drainage in mata mandir wali gali harkotasheer. ward no. 49 .file no.361/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and nali nirman at khadeshuri mandir wali gali evm amardeep school wali gali zone no 04 ward no.11.file no.377/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and nali nirman at khadeshuri mandir wali gali evm amardeep school wali gali zone no 04 ward no.11.file no.377/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at veshnopuram manoj prajapati evm hetram sikarwar wali gali . zone no 03. ward no. 15 .file no.242/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at veshnopuram manoj prajapati evm hetram sikarwar wali gali . zone no 03. ward no. 15 .file no.242/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik midhi construction of c.c. road and drain from gulab jatav house to ved prakash house sanjay nagar ward no. 37 file no. 329/25x3/6.
Moulik midhi construction of c.c. road and drain from gulab jatav house to ved prakash house sanjay nagar ward no. 37 file no. 329/25x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at durgapuri jelsingh sikarwar gali and raju sharma to ramswaroop rather zone 03 ward 08.file no.346/25x3/6.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali work at durgapuri jelsingh sikarwar gali and raju sharma to ramswaroop rather zone 03 ward 08.file no.346/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at shri krishna nagar gate, rathor wali gali zone 03.ward no.15 file no.262/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at shri krishna nagar gate, rathor wali gali zone 03.ward no.15 file no.262/25x3/6.
Read moreWard-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Ward-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at jankpuri colony me shivam kirana store, pinytu shivhare wali gali. ward no. 38 .file no.349/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at jankpuri colony me shivam kirana store, pinytu shivhare wali gali. ward no. 38 .file no.349/25x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain near tower wali gali and ravi tomar wali gali . ward 36 zone 07 file no. 164/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain near tower wali gali and ravi tomar wali gali . ward 36 zone 07 file no. 164/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at jalal khan ki goth, subhash park ke pass gopal pal wali gali. ward no. 34 .file no.366/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at jalal khan ki goth, subhash park ke pass gopal pal wali gali. ward no. 34 .file no.366/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type