Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Nidhi Construction And Maintenance Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Various Street Ward No. 37 File No. 330/25 X3/6., 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Moulik Nidhi Construction And Maintenance Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Various Street Ward No. 37 File No. 330/25 X3/6., 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_447596_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/330/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542683 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at various area at zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.426/25x3/6.4th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at various area at zone no.02 ward no.06.file no.426/25x3/6.4th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at new chandr nagar zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file 89/25x3/3 , 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) construction of community hall at new chandr nagar zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file 89/25x3/3 , 2nd call
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain from manoj kirana to radha devi house sanjay nagr ward no. 37 file no. 328/25x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and drain from manoj kirana to radha devi house sanjay nagr ward no. 37 file no. 328/25x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
(moulik nidhi) precast bench at different place ward no.31 zone 06.file no.292/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreSupply furniture by ward no. 50 moulik nidhi file no. 30/24x1/3. 2nd call
Supply furniture by ward no. 50 moulik nidhi file no. 30/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction and fixing tree guard at zone no.04.ward no.11.file no.221/25x3/3.5th call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Moulik nidhi varios maintenace work zone 03.ward no.15 file no.178/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road work at surya vihar colony, zone 03 ward 15 file no. 261/25x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type