Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asphalting Work From Rajmata Square To Hdfc Square Via Hospital Square Underbridge And On Roads Damaged During Rainy Season. Second Tender Invitation Notice
|
| Description |
Asphalting Work From Rajmata Square To Hdfc Square Via Hospital Square Underbridge And On Roads Damaged During Rainy Season. Second Tender Invitation Notice
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_507282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Technical/2026/2937 DT 13/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashoknagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611116 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender notice for sale of paddy variety 1121 second invitation
E-tender notice for sale of paddy variety 1121 second invitation
Read moreAsphalting and cement concrete road work from parshuram square to isro gate ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16 (second call)
Asphalting and cement concrete road work from parshuram square to isro gate ayodhya nagar ward 68 zone 16 (second call)
Read moreSecond time invitation for tender notice for the financial year 2025-26 for rates related to water supply materials and water supply branch materials.
Second time invitation for tender notice for the financial year 2025-26 for rates related to water supply materials and water supply branch materials.
Read moreAsphalting at chhirrai road at sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 3rd call, pac rs. 8.38 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
Asphalting at chhirrai road at sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 3rd call, pac rs. 8.38 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
Read moreAsphalting at chhirrai road at sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 8.38 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
Asphalting at chhirrai road at sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 8.38 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Construction of lolangra to rahatkala road. length 4.10 km. pac rs. 628.79 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 240 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of shalabedi to kaakarda road. length 5.30 k.m pac rs. 597.93 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 180 days i/c rainy season
Construction of shalabedi to kaakarda road. length 5.30 k.m pac rs. 597.93 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 180 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of ratwada to sail road and various roads total length 15.90 km. pac rs. 1774.35 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days i/c rainy season
Construction of ratwada to sail road and various roads total length 15.90 km. pac rs. 1774.35 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of samon bajjarwada sannatola tamcharu bikore bankhedi jait road, length 11.50 km. pac rs. 1005.99 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of samon bajjarwada sannatola tamcharu bikore bankhedi jait road, length 11.50 km. pac rs. 1005.99 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road from piplani road to babdi kheda road length 4.50 km. pac rs. 768.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road from piplani road to babdi kheda road length 4.50 km. pac rs. 768.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Read moreof your Industry type