Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asphalting At Chhirrai Road At Sub Dn. Pachmarhi, Length 1.00 Km. 2nd Call, Pac Rs. 8.38 Lacs On Road Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 (Ammendment Upto Date), Completion Period 60 Days Ex/C Rainy Season.
|
| Description |
Asphalting At Chhirrai Road At Sub Dn. Pachmarhi, Length 1.00 Km. 2nd Call, Pac Rs. 8.38 Lacs On Road Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 (Ammendment Upto Date), Completion Period 60 Days Ex/C Rainy Season.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_356399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2024/e-Tender/N.Puram/Dtd. 09.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 16760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PACHMARHI, DISTT. NARMADAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=419226 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asphalting at chhirrai road at sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 3rd call, pac rs. 8.38 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
Asphalting at chhirrai road at sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 3rd call, pac rs. 8.38 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
Read moreB.t. renewal at chhirrai road, sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 1st call, pac rs. 22.18 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
B.t. renewal at chhirrai road, sub dn. pachmarhi, length 1.00 km. 1st call, pac rs. 22.18 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days ex/c rainy season.
Read moreCollection of b.t. patch repair material at sub dn. pachmarhi. 1st call, pac rs. 18.01 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Collection of b.t. patch repair material at sub dn. pachmarhi. 1st call, pac rs. 18.01 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreRepairs of guard wall, culverts, making of railling at mahadev road, pachmarhi. 1st call, pac rs. 19.27 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Repairs of guard wall, culverts, making of railling at mahadev road, pachmarhi. 1st call, pac rs. 19.27 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreRepairs of bridge, culverts with damage approach different roads of pachmarhi sub division. 1st call, pac rs. 17.95 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Repairs of bridge, culverts with damage approach different roads of pachmarhi sub division. 1st call, pac rs. 17.95 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 120 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of borna mithha bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 137.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of borna mithha bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 137.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of pisua to bindakheda road, length 1.80 km. 1st call, pac rs. 101.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of pisua to bindakheda road, length 1.80 km. 1st call, pac rs. 101.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of salaiya to patha road, length 2.00 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 331.27 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 240 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of salaiya to patha road, length 2.00 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 331.27 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 240 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of surela to khaparkheda road, length 3.80 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 485.81 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 300 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of surela to khaparkheda road, length 3.80 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 485.81 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 300 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreof your Industry type