Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Laxmpur R And B Road To Lalghad Km 0/200 Of Talamadugu (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Laxmpur R And B Road To Lalghad Km 0/200 Of Talamadugu (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 589331 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/15/2025-2026, Dt: 17.04.2025 (5th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 705 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from laxmpur r and b road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur r and b road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmipur r and road to lalghad (v) of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmipur r and b road to lalghad (v) of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmipur r and road to lalghad (v) of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmipur r and b road to lalghad (v) of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from bharampur to arili-k of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bharampur to arili-k of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreAm to sunkidi to talamadugu road from km 0/0 to 4/6 in adilabad district for the year 2025-26
Am to sunkidi- talamadugu road from km 0/0 to 4/6 in adilabad district for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding bt road from pipri-u to lakkuguda km 0/200 to 0/500 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from pipri-u to lakkuguda km 0/200 to 0/500 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road and construction of bridges on road from umri to gogariwadi km 5/400 to 5/900 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road and construction of bridges on road from umri to gogariwadi km 5/400 to 5/900 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from and construction of bridges on road from jaripunaguda to rathnapur km 2/800 to 3/400 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from and construction of bridges on road from jaripunaguda to rathnapur km 2/800 to 3/400 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreof your Industry type