Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 187 Vanganachal Kundoormala Road Taring And Drainage
|
| Description |
Project No 187
Vanganachal Kundoormala Road
Taring And Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/14348/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE ERANHOLI GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Improvement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreof your Industry type