Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Bcwp/Nit 18(e)/2023 24
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Articles (Utensil) For Different Hostel At Office Of The Po Cum Dwo, Bcw And Td, Purulia
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DM_673875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BCWP/NIT- 18(e)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT THE OFFICE OF THE PO CUM DWO BCW AND TD PURULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464815 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit- 18(e)/2023-24 (3rd call)
Supply and delivery of articles (utensil) for different hostel at office of the po cum dwo, bcw and td, purulia
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-7(e)/2023-24
Supply, delivery of listed garments at ekavya model residential school, susunia, manbazar-ii under purulia district
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-5(e)/2023-24
Supply, delivery of listed books at ekavya model residential school, susunia, manbazar-ii under purulia district
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-12(e)/2023-24 (2nd call)
Supply, delivery and installation of computer articles at project officer cum district welfare officer, backward classes welfare and tribal development, purulia
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-13(e)/2023-24 for sl- 3
Repair and renovation and colouring of manbazar sc girls central hostel under manbazar-i dev. block, purulia.
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-14(e)/2023-24 for sl- 2
Construction of kitchen room at gobindapur high school within mahara gp under purulia-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-15(e)/2023-24 for sl- 1
Electrification works, supply delivery and installation of dg with allied works at office of the po-cum-dwo, bcw and td, purulia.
Read moreof your Industry type