Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Bcwp/Nit 18(e)/2023 24 (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Articles (Utensil) For Different Hostel At Office Of The Po Cum Dwo, Bcw And Td, Purulia
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DM_692910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BCWP/NIT- 18(e)/2023-24 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT THE OFFICE OF THE PO CUM DWO BCW AND TD PURULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1509098 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit- 18(e)/2023-24
Supply and delivery of articles (utensil) for different hostel at office of the po cum dwo, bcw and td, purulia
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-17(e)/2023-24 for sl-5 (3rd call)
Construction of new kitchen at jitujuri debashis ashram hostel under manbazar-i dev. block, purulia.
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-12(e)/2023-24 (2nd call)
Supply, delivery and installation of computer articles at project officer cum district welfare officer, backward classes welfare and tribal development, purulia
Read moreWb/bcwp/nit-7(e)/2023-24
Supply, delivery of listed garments at ekavya model residential school, susunia, manbazar-ii under purulia district
Read moreof your Industry type