Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Lf No 7440200884 Drg No Al8206033,Axle Lf No 7440200901 Drg No Al8314297,Pivot Lf No 7440201
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABS TOOL AND DIE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 13:50:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEEP DIES AND TOOLS | - | 06-02-2024 14:15:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ELICO LTD | - | 07-02-2024 11:43:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HMD INDUSTRY | - | 05-02-2024 13:26:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS | - | 05-02-2024 17:00:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S MARK PRECISION TOOL AND DIE | - | 04-02-2024 14:42:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S PRECISION ADVANCED SYSTEMS | - | 20-01-2024 14:36:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 06-02-2024 19:38:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S SURVEY EQUIPMENTS SUPPLING AGENCY | - | 06-02-2024 21:38:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | M/S TORENT INDUSTRIES | - | 06-02-2024 21:26:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | M/S VISHWAKARMA MACHINE TOOLS | - | 07-02-2024 13:45:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | MAA SHARDA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 10:44:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | Mukat Engineering Works | - | 06-02-2024 14:20:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | Perpetual Mechanicals | - | 07-02-2024 12:47:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | POONA UDYOG | - | 04-02-2024 17:36:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | PREMIER ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 28-01-2024 17:42:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | STABILIANT PRECISION POSITIONING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 13:42:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | THE PRINTERS HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 13:53:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | VIBHUTI INDUSTRIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 13:28:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
Roller lf no 7440200884,axle lf no 7440200901,pivot lf no 7440201611,base lf no 7440206212,strip lf
Read more
Frame drg bg294s002 lf 7440201425,cover drg bg294s005 lf 7440201427,chasis drg bg294s260 lf 7440201
Read more
Spring al8383579 lf no 7440200914,strip al9.250.166 lf no 7440201661,spring al8380290 lf no 7440201
Read more
Axle box pivot bush drg. no. 1247488
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThread axle drg no bl9168765 lf no 7420111050,trunnion drg no bl8216273 lf no 7420112071,flange drg
Read more
Cover al8056490 lf 7440200997,pivot al8216098 lf 7440201741,lever al8332240 lf 7440201742,axle al83
Read more
Flange lf no 7440206761 drg no mrs.50.00.087,axle lf no 7440206763 drg no mrs.50.01.003,pin lf no 7
Read more
Axle box pivot bush to drg. no.1247488
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type