Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frame Drg Bg294 S002 Lf 7440201425,Cover Drg Bg294 S005 Lf 7440201427,Chasis Drg Bg294 S260 Lf 7440201
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4659648 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARADHANA MACHINE TOOLS & DIES | Make : Aradhana Machine Tools & Dies Model : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 Title : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 | 11-03-2024 11:57:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEEP DIES AND TOOLS | Make : Deep Model : FRAME DRG BG294S002 LF 7440201425 ( Q3 ) Title : FRAME DRG BG294S002 LF 7440201425 ( Q3) | 09-03-2024 11:31:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | H A R ENGINEERING TRADERS | Make : HAR Model : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 Title : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 | 11-03-2024 11:37:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS | Make : FRAME Drg Bg294s002 LF 7440201425 Model : FRAME Drg Bg294s002 LF 7440201425 Title : FRAME Drg Bg294s002 LF 7440201425 | 11-03-2024 14:51:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S MARK PRECISION TOOL AND DIE | Make : Mark Precision Tool & Die Model : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 Title : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 | 05-03-2024 16:26:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : FRAME DRG BG294S002 LF 7440201 Title : FRAME DRG BG294S002 LF 7440201 | 11-03-2024 15:50:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S TORENT INDUSTRIES | Make : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 Model : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 Title : Frame Drg Bg294s002 Lf 7440201425 | 11-03-2024 16:29:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAA SHARDA ENTERPRISES | Make : FRAME DRG BG294S002 LF 7440201425 Model : FRAME DRG BG294S002 Title : FRAME DRG BG294S002 | 11-03-2024 09:38:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | mathura engineering works | Make : MEW Model : LFBG294S002 Title : FRAME | 11-03-2024 11:21:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Mukat Engineering Works | Make : OEM Model : MEW/23-24/01 Title : FRAME CUPOLA WINDOW DRG 2000304501 LF 7420211071 (Q3) | 08-03-2024 11:44:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | POONA UDYOG | Make : POONA UDYOG Model : FRAME DRG NO BG294S002 Title : FRAME DRG NO BG294S002 | 03-03-2024 11:44:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | R. B. PAUL & SONS | Make : RBP Model : AS PER SPECIFICATION Title : FRAME DRG BG294S002 LF 7440201425 | 10-03-2024 21:28:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | RAJSHI PROCESSORS | Make : Link Model : LF 7420112086 Title : Link | 11-03-2024 15:57:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | S R INDUSTRIES | Make : Model : Title : | 10-03-2024 19:49:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | VIBHUTI INDUSTRIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 11-03-2024 14:43:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type