Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fujitsu Scan Snap Sv600 Scanner1,Fujitsu Scan Snap Sv600 Scanner2,Fujitsu Scan Snap Sv600 Scanner3,Fuj
Description
Organisation Labour Welfare Organisation, O/o Welfare And Cess Commissioner | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5649498
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 26, 2024 17:10
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 627 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: V Ravi
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Labour Welfare Organisation, O/o Welfare And Cess Commissioner
Organisation: Labour Welfare Organisation, O/o Welfare And Cess Commissioner

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACHME COMMUNICATION - 27-11-2024 16:56:06 MSE Disqualified
2 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 18-12-2024 11:15:06 MSE Disqualified
3 M. SUBRAMANIAN, WORKS CONTRACTOR . - 10-12-2024 13:26:23 MII MSE Qualified
4 NISARGA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-12-2024 18:18:58 N/A Disqualified
5 R.G. ENTERPRISES - 07-12-2024 20:20:33 MII MSE Qualified
6 THE NELLAI PRINTERS - 07-12-2024 11:49:42 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 THE NELLAI PRINTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner1,Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner2,Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner3,Fuj 425000.00 L1
2 M. SUBRAMANIAN, WORKS CONTRACTOR . (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner1,Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner2,Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner3,Fuj 437495.00 L2
3 R.G. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner1,Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner2,Fujitsu ScanSnap SV600 Scanner3,Fuj 447165.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise