Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multifunction Machines Mfm,Over Head Scanner– Make: Fujitsu– Model: Scan Snap Sv 600
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3823258
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 14, 2023 15:06
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Dynamics Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 21ST CENTURY ELECTRONICS AND TELE COMMUNICATIONS Make : SHARP Model : SHARP BP-30C25Z with Direct Wifi Title : SHARP BP-30C25Z with RSPF/DADF, 5GB RAM, 128GB SSD & Direct Wifi 29-08-2023 11:30:10 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 21ST CENTURY ELECTRONICS AND TELE COMMUNICATIONS Item Categories : Multifunction Machines MFM,Over Head Scanner– Make: Fujitsu– Model: ScanSnap SV 600 320722.71 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise