Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Nawapada Bramhanvel Chipalipada Varsus Road Odr 60 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement To Nawapada Bramhanvel Chipalipada Varsus Road Odr 60 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916858_18
Reference
Number
Dhule/ETN_No.15/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 71400
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.