Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 375/2023 24 Soak Pit Construction In Sc Training Centre In Kalliyoor G P
|
| Description |
Pro No 375/2023 24 Soak Pit&Amp#X0d
Construction In Sc Training Centre In Kalliyoor G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pro No- 375/2023-24 SoakPit Construction in SC Training Centre in Kalliyoor G P |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071675 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreKalliyoor gp. pro no.264 electrification of take a break building atthettivila phc in kalliyoor g p
Kalliyoor gp. pro no.264 electrification of take a break building atthettivila phc in kalliyoor g p
Read moreKalliyoor gp. pro no.264 electrification of take a break building atthettivila phc in kalliyoor g p
Kalliyoor gp. pro no.264 electrification of take a break building atthettivila phc in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no-366/2023-24 kottillam completion in ward-1 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no-366/2023-24 kottillam completion in ward-1 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no.197/2023-24 kuzhiyamvila road reconcrete in ward 11 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.197/2023-24 kuzhiyamvila road reconcrete in ward 11 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no.70/2023-24- irattavilakam road concrete in ward 20 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.70/2023-24- irattavilakam road concrete in ward 20 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no-363/2023-24 protection of kulakkottukonam kulam in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no-363/2023-24 protection of kulakkottukonam &#x0d kulam in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no-203/2023-24ayurveda hospital-kayalkkara road retarring in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no-203/2023-24ayurveda hospital-kayalkkara road retarring in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreof your Industry type