Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 363/2023 24 Protection Of Kulakkottukonam Kulam In Ward 13 In Kalliyoor G P
|
| Description |
Pro No 363/2023 24 Protection Of Kulakkottukonam &Amp#X0d
Kulam In Ward 13 In Kalliyoor G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pro No-363/2023-24 Protection of Kulakkottukonam Kulam in ward 13 In Kalliyoor G P |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071673 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.88/2023-24 kalliyoor mahathma nagar gramalakshmi mudhralayam road retarring-berm concrete in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no.198/2023-24 nanukuttan nair road drain construction in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.198/2023-24 nanukuttan nair road drain construction in ward 13 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no-366/2023-24 kottillam completion in ward-1 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no-366/2023-24 kottillam completion in ward-1 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreKlyr gp.350/2023-24 mannam memmorial pallichal kulam road retarring in ward10-kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.350/2023-24 mannam memmorial pallichal kulam road retarring in ward10-kalliyoor g p.
Read morePro no-375/2023-24 soakpit construction in sc training centre in kalliyoor g p
Pro no-375/2023-24 soakpit&#x0d construction in sc training centre in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no.197/2023-24 kuzhiyamvila road reconcrete in ward 11 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.197/2023-24 kuzhiyamvila road reconcrete in ward 11 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no.70/2023-24- irattavilakam road concrete in ward 20 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no.70/2023-24- irattavilakam road concrete in ward 20 in kalliyoor g p
Read morePro no-171/2023-24 thengumpallikonam kulam naveekaranam in ward -14 -kalliyoor gp
Pro no-171/2023-24 thengumpallikonam kulam naveekaranam in ward -14 -kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp. 341/2023-24 vattavila road concrete in ward 13 -kalliyoor g p.
Read morePro no-376/2023-24 sheet roofing of grama panchayath office in kalliyoor g p
Pro no-376/2023-24 sheet roofing of grama panchayath office in kalliyoor g p
Read moreof your Industry type