Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ktpdy 108/26 Maintenance Of Cultural Centre In Ward 3 And Grama Kendram In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Ktpdy 108/26 Maintenance Of Cultural Centre In Ward 3 And Grama Kendram In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LIDEW/KTPDY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTAPPADY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298904 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gangadharaiah circle development work in ward 8 tcc limits
Gangadharaiah circle development work in ward 8 tcc limits
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreKtpdy 84/26 maintenance of thaikkavumpady mundakkapady road in ward 8
Ktpdy 84/26 maintenance of thaikkavumpady mundakkapady road in ward 8
Read moreKtpdy-243/26 njattumkala kallidumbu road ward 3 kottappady grama panchayath
Ktpdy-243/26 njattumkala kallidumbu road ward 3 kottappady grama panchayath
Read moreKtpdy-76/26-sociteyppadi k.k. road maintenance ward-12
Ktpdy-76/26-sociteyppadi k.k. road maintenance ward-12
Read morePr no-108/25-26 vazhapparambu vettathu road concreting in ward 8
Pr no-108/25-26 vazhapparambu vettathu road concreting in ward 8
Read moreKtpdy-85/26-moonnamthodu nellithandu road culvert construction ward-13
Ktpdy-85/26-moonnamthodu nellithandu road culvert construction ward-13
Read moreof your Industry type