Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4546333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S ABDUL HAKIM & SANS.
410790
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADROIT TECHNOSOFT | Make : BRANDED Model : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton Title : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton | 04-02-2024 13:10:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ABDUL HAKIM & SANS. | Make : BRANDED Model : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton Title : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton | 08-02-2024 10:20:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton Title : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton | 08-02-2024 10:22:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ABDUL HAKIM & SANS.( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 capacity 5 Ton | 410790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 capacity 5 Ton | 411150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADROIT TECHNOSOFT( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 capacity 5 Ton | 411800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton | BRANDED | Hydraulic Trolly Size 10x6x2 Capacity 5 Ton | 1 | ₹ 410790.000 |
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreHydraulic lifting trolley, capacity- 5 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic lifting trolley, capacity- 5 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble action hydraulic press, capacity - 10 ton,double action hydraulic press, capacity -5 ton
Read more
of your Industry type