Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Action Hydraulic Press, Capacity 10 Ton,Double Action Hydraulic Press, Capacity 5 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4181980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AKASH CONSTRUCTIONSAKASH CONSTRUCTIONS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : I & J MACHINERY Model : HYDRAULIC PRESS Title : HYDRAULIC PRESS 5 TON ADN 10 TON | 11-12-2023 15:09:33 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DUO MACHINES CORPS | Make : DUO Model : DMC-HP-10 Title : DOUBLE ACTION HYDRAULIC PRESS 10 TON | 09-12-2023 10:22:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED | Make : Gourika India Limited Model : Gourika India Limited Title : DOUBLE ACTION HYDRAULIC PRESS, CAPACITY - 10 TON ( Q3 | 18-11-2023 15:24:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | J K MACHINE TOOLS (GUJARAT) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JK REYANSH Model : JK-HP-10 Title : DOUBLE ACTION HYDRAULIC PRESS CAPACITY - 10 TON | 08-12-2023 15:55:00 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAMI HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JAMI Model : JAMI Title : HYDRAULIC PRESS | 30-11-2023 15:57:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | O.P.S. UDYOG | Make : PARAS Model : HYP-10-DA Title : DOUBLE ACTION HYDRAULIC PRESS, CAPACITY - 10 TON | 30-11-2023 15:23:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SOHAM IMPEX | Make : SOHAM IMPEX Model : SI-HP-10TON Title : DOUBLE ACTION HYDRAULIC PRESS-10TON | 09-12-2023 09:51:20 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | VANKOS AND COMPANY | Make : VANKOS Model : VWPH-10/200 Title : VANKOS HYDRAULIC SPECIAL PURPOSE WORK SHOP PRESS | 23-11-2023 17:25:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYDRAULIC PRESS 5 TON ADN 10 TON | I & J MACHINERY | HYDRAULIC PRESS | 2 | ₹ 540000.000 |
| HYDRAULIC PRESS 5 TON ADN 10 TON | I & J MACHINERY | HYDRAULIC PRESS | 2 | ₹ 590000.000 |
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreof your Industry type