Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 206/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Maintenance Of Mankottukonam Pond In Mampazhakkara Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 206/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Maintenance Of Mankottukonam Pond In Mampazhakkara Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_24 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via heruru harivesandra madhanghatta road from ch 0.35 to 8.00 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 8.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to tcb road via chikkanaravangala, p. gollahalli road from ch 3.30 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of nh-206 to ns-road via vadaluru,belavatta aremaranahalli road from ch 0.00 to 1.15 km, ch.1.60 to 7.15 km, in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Annual maintenance of n.h-206 to nittur rly station road via karehalli bandihalli road from ch 0.00 to 0.85 km, ch.1.75 to 4.10 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 5.10 km)
Read moreAnnual plan-213/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of karaikkattuvila mampazhakkara road in mampazhakkara ward
Annual plan-213/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of karaikkattuvila mampazhakkara road in mampazhakkara ward
Read moreAnnual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Annual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-85/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion work of kaithottukonam pond in aralummoodu ward
Annual plan-85/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion work of kaithottukonam pond in aralummoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Annual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Annual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreof your Industry type