Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 85/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Completion Work Of Kaithottukonam Pond In Aralummoodu Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 85/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Completion Work Of Kaithottukonam Pond In Aralummoodu Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_40 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward-general civil workk
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward-general civil workk
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Annual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-97/23-24-neyyattinkara m unicipality-rennovation of aralummoodu chaliyodu anganwadi no 36
Annual plan-97/23-24-neyyattinkara m unicipality-rennovation of aralummoodu chaliyodu anganwadi no 36
Read moreAnnual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Annual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-206/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of mankottukonam pond in mampazhakkara ward
Annual plan-206/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of mankottukonam pond in mampazhakkara ward
Read moreAnnual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Annual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Read moreAnnual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Annual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreAnnual plan-190/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion of kalluvila mekkari kulavarambu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Annual plan-190/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-completion of kalluvila mekkari kulavarambu road in nilamel ward-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type