Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Thirpali Badi Fee Plaza At At Two Lane Flexible Pavement With Paved Shoulder From Km. 3.650 To Km. 58.325 Of Nh 709. In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Thirpali Badi Fee Plaza At At Two Lane Flexible Pavement With Paved Shoulder From Km. 3.650 To Km. 58.325 Of Nh 709. In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_231813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26 /CB/ Thirpali Badi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261771 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thirpali badi fee plaza at ch. 32.350 at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709 extn. in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thirpali badi fee plaza at ch. 32.350 at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709 extn. in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thirpali badi fp at ch. 32.350 (existing chainage)/33.850 at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for thirpali badi fp at ch. 32.350 (existing chainage)/33.850 at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at kishanpura fee plaza at kishanpura village in sagar district of mp at km 24.200 2 lane with paved shoulder
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at kishanpura fee plaza at kishanpura village in sagar district of mp at km 24.200 2 lane with paved shoulder
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on dahar fee plaza at km 73.450 for rohtak-panipat section of nh 709(old nh-71a) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on dahar fee plaza at km 73.450 for rohtak-panipat section of nh 709(old nh-71a) in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type