Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Dahar Fee Plaza At Km 73.450 For Rohtak Panipat Section Of Nh 709(old Nh 71 A) In The State Of Haryana
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Dahar Fee Plaza At Km 73.450 For Rohtak Panipat Section Of Nh 709(old Nh 71 A) In The State Of Haryana
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_167612_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Dahar FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.