Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purified Water Project At Jhorehat Nath Para Sansad No. Iii, J.L. No. 30, Mouza Jhorehat Aid 109637002
|
| Description |
Purified Water Project At Jhorehat Nath Para Sansad No. Iii, J.L. No. 30, Mouza Jhorehat Aid 109637002
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SANKRAIL/07/JGP/e-NIT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhorehat Nath Para |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972210 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of drain with cover from ho kashinath tiweri to ho kamal saha via ho kesto das sansad no.- vii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109623080
Development of drain with cover from ho kashinath tiweri to ho kamal saha via ho kesto das sansad no.- vii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109623080
Read moreDevelopment of road with ballah piling from culvert of prafulla nath to binod house sansad no.- xv, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109509253
Development of road with ballah piling from culvert of prafulla nath to binod house sansad no.- xv, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109509253
Read moreDevelopment of drain with cover from ho sushanta koley to wall of ashoke karar via ho partha sarathi ghosh sansad no.- i, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat activity id 89962302
Development of drain with cover from ho sushanta koley to wall of ashoke karar via ho partha sarathi ghosh sansad no.- i, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat activity id 89962302
Read moreInstallation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Installation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Read moreDrain at kamalachak at sansad- vi , mouza - kamalachak , j.l. no- 61
Drain at kamalachak at sansad- vi , mouza - kamalachak , j.l. no- 61
Read moreDevelopment of road from water project of zilla parishad to ho alok panja sansad no vii j l no 30 mouza jhorehat activity id 89896018
Development of road from water project of zilla parishad to ho alok panja sansad no vii j l no 30 mouza jhorehat activity id 89896018
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at the ground of balak sangha club, mouza- jhorehat, jl no- 30
Construction of community toilet at the ground of balak sangha club, mouza- jhorehat, jl no- 30
Read moreRepairing of icds centre no 71 attached balak sangha guard wall and shed mouza jhorehat jl 30
Repairing of icds centre no 71 attached balak sangha guard wall and shed mouza jhorehat jl 30
Read moreDrain at baniban jagadishpur at sansad- x , mouza - baniban jagadishpur , j.l. no- 62
Drain at baniban jagadishpur at sansad- x , mouza - baniban jagadishpur , j.l. no- 62
Read moreDevelopment of road from ho swapan kar to ho amrit mondal via ho sovan bhattacharya sansad no.- xii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109512686
Development of road from ho swapan kar to ho amrit mondal via ho sovan bhattacharya sansad no.- xii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109512686
Read moreof your Industry type