Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Drain With Cover From Ho Sushanta Koley To Wall Of Ashoke Karar Via Ho Partha Sarathi Ghosh Sansad No. I, J.L. No. 30, Mouza Jhorehat Activity Id 89962302
|
| Description |
Development Of Drain With Cover From Ho Sushanta Koley To Wall Of Ashoke Karar Via Ho Partha Sarathi Ghosh Sansad No. I, J.L. No. 30, Mouza Jhorehat Activity Id 89962302
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_730280_6 |
|
Reference Number |
238/XVFC/TIED/JGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611101 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from ho partha sarathi ghosh to ho sankar halder sn-7
Construction of drain from ho partha sarathi ghosh to ho sankar halder sn-7
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho partha singha roy to ho souren ghosh at bansai sn 4
Construction of pucca drain from ho partha singha roy to ho souren ghosh at bansai sn 4
Read moreRenovation of drain ho ashoke ghosh dhibar para more begri jl 25sansad ii
Renovation of drain from ho ashoke ghosh to ho dhibar para more sansad iilocationmouza begri jl no25sansad noii
Read moreDevelopment of drain with cover from ho kashinath tiweri to ho kamal saha via ho kesto das sansad no.- vii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109623080
Development of drain with cover from ho kashinath tiweri to ho kamal saha via ho kesto das sansad no.- vii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109623080
Read moreConstruction of road from ho debprasad ghosh to asamanju ghosh bagan, mouza panpur, j.l. no - 5 sansad - 1 under barrackpore
Construction of road from ho debprasad ghosh to asamanju ghosh bagan, mouza panpur, j.l. no - 5 sansad - 1 under barrackpore - 1 block
Read moreCfut instalation of street light beside ho apu , ashoke , raghu , sushanta , bidyut , shyamali , ratan , asram nikhil at gs -xvii (aap no-34/2023-24)
&#x0d cfut instalation of street light beside ho apu , ashoke , raghu , sushanta , bidyut , shyamali , ratan , asram nikhil at gs -xvii (aap no-34/2023-24) &#x0d
Read moreConcrete road at bagbazar suripara lane ing from the ho gobinda ghosh upto sarathi apartment in ward no 10 under cmc
Concrete road at bagbazar suripara lane ing from the ho gobinda ghosh upto sarathi apartment in ward no 10 under cmc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from go partha sheet to ho sudhin ghosh at mouza-duilya, gp-duilya under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from go partha sheet to ho sudhin ghosh at mouza-duilya, gp-duilya under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project ho of partha sarathi roy at ujirpukuria uttar aap- 01
Construction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project ho of partha sarathi roy at ujirpukuria uttar aap- 01
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from ho srikanta koley to ho ram ghosh via mistri at debanandapur in sansad no iii under debanandapur gram panchayat. activity code - 94356365 (2024-25)
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from ho srikanta koley to ho ram ghosh via mistri at debanandapur in sansad no iii under debanandapur gram panchayat. activity code - 94356365 (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type