Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Road From Water Project Of Zilla Parishad To Ho Alok Panja Sansad No Vii J L No 30 Mouza Jhorehat Activity Id 89896018
|
| Description |
Development Of Road From Water Project Of Zilla Parishad To Ho Alok Panja Sansad No Vii J L No 30 Mouza Jhorehat Activity Id 89896018
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803178_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/XVFC/UNTED/JGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HO Alok Panja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783762 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from ho kamal basu to ho prabhas hazra at jhorehat under jhorehat gram panchayat activity id 106512155
Construction of concrete drain from ho kamal basu to ho prabhas hazra at jhorehat under jhorehat gram panchayat activity id 106512155
Read moreDevelopment of road from ho riya manna to ho ranajit jana sansad no x j l no 34 mouza kamrangu activity id 89897447
Development of road from ho riya manna to ho ranajit jana sansad no x j l no 34 mouza kamrangu activity id 89897447
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from ho kesto maji to ho goutam maji at jhorehat under jhorehat gram panchayat activity id 106512233
Construction of drain with cover from ho kesto maji to ho goutam maji at jhorehat under jhorehat gram panchayat activity id 106512233
Read moreDevelopment of drain with cover from ho kashinath tiweri to ho kamal saha via ho kesto das sansad no.- vii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109623080
Development of drain with cover from ho kashinath tiweri to ho kamal saha via ho kesto das sansad no.- vii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109623080
Read moreDevelopment of drain with cover from ho sushanta koley to wall of ashoke karar via ho partha sarathi ghosh sansad no.- i, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat activity id 89962302
Development of drain with cover from ho sushanta koley to wall of ashoke karar via ho partha sarathi ghosh sansad no.- i, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat activity id 89962302
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho dibakar samanta to ho swapan samanta at sansad 17 mouza ramnarayanpur (activity id-95008089)
Construction of pucca drain from ho dibakar samanta to ho swapan samanta at sansad 17 mouza ramnarayanpur (activity id-95008089)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho subhas bhukta to ho ashoke shaw at sansad 15 mouza muktarpur (activity id-95007788)
Construction of pucca drain from ho subhas bhukta to ho ashoke shaw at sansad 15 mouza muktarpur (activity id-95007788)
Read moreU construction of concrete road from the ho nejem naiya to ho eradali khan location sansad vii mouza dhuri j l 72 activiti d 89443858y
U construction of concrete road from the ho nejem naiya to ho eradali khan location sansad vii mouza dhuri j l 72 activity i d 89443858
Read moreU construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
U construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
Read moreof your Industry type