Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Road With Ballah Piling From Culvert Of Prafulla Nath To Binod House Sansad No. Xv, J.L. No. 33, Mouza Hatgacha Aid 109509253
|
| Description |
Development Of Road With Ballah Piling From Culvert Of Prafulla Nath To Binod House Sansad No. Xv, J.L. No. 33, Mouza Hatgacha Aid 109509253
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SANKRAIL/06/JGP/e-NIT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Culvert of Prafulla Nath to Binod House |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962471 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water project near vivekananda club at hatgacha sansad no.- xv, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97594074
Installation of water project near vivekananda club at hatgacha sansad no.- xv, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97594074
Read moreInstallation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Installation of water project near ho rabindra nath naskar sansad no.- xvii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97614369
Read morePurified water project at jhorehat nath para sansad no.- iii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109637002
Purified water project at jhorehat nath para sansad no.- iii, j.l. no.- 30, mouza- jhorehat aid 109637002
Read moreDevelopment of road from ho swapan kar to ho amrit mondal via ho sovan bhattacharya sansad no.- xii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109512686
Development of road from ho swapan kar to ho amrit mondal via ho sovan bhattacharya sansad no.- xii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109512686
Read moreDevelopment of drain with cover from ho sanjoy soren to ho sandip babortya via ho singrai soren sansad no.- xiii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109630424
Development of drain with cover from ho sanjoy soren to ho sandip babortya via ho singrai soren sansad no.- xiii, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha aid 109630424
Read moreSinking of tubewell ,sanitary , plumbing and electrical work for construction of hatgacha palpara susasthya kendra at mouza- hatgacha (j.l no-189, dag no-340, khation no-408/01) of kalyanpur gram panchayat under kalna-ii b.d.o
Sinking of tubewell ,sanitary , plumbing and electrical work for construction of hatgacha palpara susasthya kendra at mouza- hatgacha (j.l no-189, dag no-340, khation no-408/01) of kalyanpur gram panchayat under kalna-ii b.d.o
Read moreSinking of tubewell ,sanitary and plumbing work and electrical work for construction of hatgacha palpara susasthya kendra at mouza- hatgacha (j.l no-189, dag no-340, khation no-408/01) of kalyanpur gram panchayat under kalna-ii b.d.o
Sinking of tubewell ,sanitary and plumbing work and electrical work for construction of hatgacha palpara susasthya kendra at mouza- hatgacha (j.l no-189, dag no-340, khation no-408/01) of kalyanpur gram panchayat under kalna-ii b.d.o
Read moreSinking of tube well for swm project at raynagar , mouza- raynagar, j.l no- 98, under hallyan gram panchayat. fund- xv fin. com. (tied)
Sinking of tube well for swm project at raynagar , mouza- raynagar, j.l no- 98, under hallyan gram panchayat. fund- xv fin. com. (tied)
Read moreInstallation of zero b water chillar at umarhati f.p. school, mouza- umarhati, j.l. no.-41, sansad no.- xv, under rajarhat bishnupur-ii gram panchayat
Installation of zero b water chillar at umarhati f.p. school, mouza- umarhati, j.l. no.-41, sansad no.- xv, under rajarhat bishnupur-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of fencing or boundary wall around the children cum tourism park near barunhat super market, mouza - barunhat, j.l no. - 66, sansad - xiv, xv
Construction of fencing or boundary wall around the children cum tourism park near barunhat super market, mouza - barunhat, j.l no. - 66, sansad - xiv, xv
Read moreof your Industry type