Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Cc Pavement At Asokar 3rd Street (035060 R3440) Asokar Street 2 (035060 S0306) And Asokar Street 2 (035060 S0305) In Ward No.60 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation
Description
Renovation Of Cc Pavement At Asokar 3rd Street (035060 R3440) Asokar Street 2 (035060 S0306) And Asokar Street 2 (035060 S0305) In Ward No.60 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_353824_1
Reference
Number
4500/23/E1/15th2023-24/P19
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13700
Tender Value -
Place Vellore Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 02, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.