Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Drain And Culverts At , Thanthai Periyar Street (035060 R3243), Asokar 3rd Street (035060 R03440),Ward No.60 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Drain And Culverts At , Thanthai Periyar Street (035060 R3243), Asokar 3rd Street (035060 R03440),Ward No.60 Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_630679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/25/E2/15th22-23-24-25/P33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=754178 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of cc pavement at asokar 3rd street (035060r3440) asokar street - 2 (035060s0306) and asokar street - 2 (035060s0305) in ward no.60 zone-iv in vellore corporation
Renovation of cc pavement at asokar 3rd street (035060r3440) asokar street - 2 (035060s0306) and asokar street - 2 (035060s0305) in ward no.60 zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4694/2025 supplying and fixing new street name board at thanthai periyar nagar agathiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar avvaiyar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiyar street, in div-188, unit-42, zone-14 &#x0d (ward councillor fund)
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and
Restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar indira street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathiar street, thanthai periyar nagar bharathidasan street and thanthai periyar nagar sts street and damodharan street in dn-188
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter opp. to thanthai periyar polytechnic college in ward no.56, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Construction of bus shelter opp. to thanthai periyar polytechnic college in ward no.56, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at thanthai periyar nagar kannadasan street, thanthai periyar nagar kannabiran street and thanthai periyar nagar mgr street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreReplacement of distribution of pipe line at nithyanandham nagar 1st cross street, thanthai periyar nagar cross street in ward- 60 zone 4 in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Replacement of distribution of pipe line at nithyanandham nagar 1st cross street, thanthai periyar nagar cross street in ward- 60 zone 4 in tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreFormation of footpath at thanthai periyar nagar 1st street in div-97,unit-21 , zone-8(councillor fund)
Formation of footpath at thanthai periyar nagar 1st street in div-97,unit-21 , zone-8(councillor fund)
Read moreProviding 2 nos. culverts at nethaji street and k.k.nagar 4th cross street in ward no. 49 , zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing 2 nos. culverts at nethaji street and k.k.nagar 4th cross street in ward no. 49 , zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culverts at makkan ambedkar nagar main street in ward.no. 17, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culverts at makkan ambedkar nagar main street in ward.no. 17, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type