Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 11k V Abc With Accessories And Constructing 8.356km Of Ht Oh Line With Abc Of Size 3 X 120 Sqmm On Existing Poles Under Ec Sreekandapuram
|
| Description |
Supply Of 11k V Abc With Accessories And Constructing 8.356km Of Ht Oh Line With Abc Of Size 3 X 120 Sq Mm On Existing Poles Under Ec Sreekandapuram
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_583272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEB/DCE/SKPM/TS3/2023-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreekandapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 11kv abc with accessories and constructing 8.356km of ht oh line with abc of size 3 x 120 sqmm on existing poles under ec sreekandapuram
Supply of 11kv abc with accessories and constructing 8.356km of ht oh line with abc of size 3 x 120 sqmm on existing poles under ec sreekandapuram
Read moreConstructing11kv line with ug cable, constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 120sq mm, constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 150sq mm and installation of rmu 11kv ctc
Constructing11kv line with ug cable, constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 120sq mm, constructing 11kv oh lline with abc 150sq mm and installation of rmu 11kv ctc under the sections of electrical division kattappana
Read morePackage 1 constructing 14.5km 11 kv oh line with abc 120 sq mm using psc poles re conductoring 21.77km with ht abc 3x120 sqmm using psc poles at pala electrical circle under kottayam district
Package 1 constructing 14.5km 11 kv oh line with abc 120 sq mm using psc poles re conductoring 21.77km with ht abc 3x120 sqmm using psc poles at pala electrical circle under kottayam district
Read moreConstructing 11kv oh line with abc and erecting 100kva transformer at cholakkad
Constructing 11kv oh line with abc and erecting 100kva transformer at cholakkad
Read moreConstructing 1.3km 11kv oh line with covered conductor raccoon using psc poles.
Constructing 1.3km 11kv oh line with covered conductor raccoon using psc poles from illathuparambu to chenbanathuruthu under electrical section thrikodithanam.
Read moreRdss constructing 61km 11 kv line using 120 sqmm abc under electrical circle, alappuzha
Rdss constructing 61km 11 kv line using 120 sqmm abc under electrical circle, alappuzha
Read moreConstructing and reconductoring 11kv oh line with abc under the sections of electrical division peermade
Constructing 11kv oh line with abc&#x0d 120sq mm, 150sq&#x0d mm, reconductoring 11kv oh line with abc 120sq mm&#x0d and acsr racoon under the sections of electrical division&#x0d peermade
Read moreSupply of lt abc with accessories and constructing lt oh line with abc on existing poles under ed kodungallur
Supply of lt abc with accessories and constructing 17.69 km of lt oh line with abc on existing psc poles on turnkey basis at different location of electrical sections under esd thriprayar under ed kodungallur
Read moreSupply of lt abc with accessories and constructing lt oh line with abc on existing poles under ed kodungallur
Supply of lt abc with accessories and constructing 16.274km of lt oh line with abc on existing psc poles on turnkey basis at different location of electrical sections under esd perinjanam under ed kodungallur
Read morePackage 1 - constructing 14.5km, 11 kv oh line with abc 120 sq mm using psc poles re conductoring 21.77km with ht abc 3x120 sqmm using psc poles at pala electrical circle under kottayam district of kerala under revamped reforms-based and results-
Package 1 - constructing 14.5km, 11 kv oh line with abc 120 sq mm using psc poles re conductoring 21.77km with ht abc 3x120 sqmm using psc poles at pala electrical circle under kottayam district of kerala under rdss scheme on turn key baisis
Read moreof your Industry type