Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rdss Constructing 61km 11 K V Line Using 120 Sqmm Abc Under Electrical Circle, Alappuzha
|
| Description |
Rdss Constructing 61km 11 K V Line Using 120 Sqmm Abc Under Electrical Circle, Alappuzha
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_646210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECA-12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 30.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Circle, Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990249 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rdss constructing 61km 11 kv line using abc 3x120 sqmm under electrical circle alappuzha
Rdss constructing 61km 11 kv line using abc 3x120 sqmm under electrical circle alappuzha
Read moreRdss reconductoring 38km 11 kv line using abc 150 sqmm under electrical circle, alappuzha
Rdss reconductoring 38km 11 kv line using abc 150 sqmm under electrical circle, alappuzha
Read moreRdss constructing 16.5km lt line using abc 3x70 sqmm cable and reconductoring 2.7km 1ph lt line using abc 2 x 50 sqmm cable under electrical circle alappuzha
Rdss constructing 16.5km lt line using abc 3x70 sqmm cable and reconductoring 2.7km 1ph lt line using abc 2 x 50 sqmm cable under electrical circle alappuzha
Read moreDevelopment of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts(haripad circle) -package-1 of kerala under the rdss.(constructing 33.47 km new 11 kv line using abc 150 sqmm cable and constructing 700 mtrs. new 11 kv line using xlpe 300 sqmm cable)
Development of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts(haripad circle) -package-1 of kerala under the rdss.(constructing 33.47 km new 11 kv line using abc 150 sqmm cable and constructing 700 mtrs. new 11 kv line using xlpe 300 sqmm cable)
Read moreConstructing 16.5km lt line using abc 3x70 sqmm cable and reconductoring 2.7km 1ph lt line using abc 2 x 50 sqmm cable under electrical circle alappuzha
Rdss constructing 16.5km lt line using abc 3x70 sqmm cable and reconductoring 2.7km 1ph lt line using abc 2 x 50 sqmm cable under electrical circle alappuzha
Read moreDevelopment of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle) - package-3 rdss. (reconductoring (107.79km), con(6.6km) and constructing new(0.3km) lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable
Development of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle) - package-3 rdss. (reconductoring (107.79km), con(6.6km) and constructing new(0.3km) lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable
Read moreDevelopment of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle) -package-4 of kerala under the rdss (reconductoring ,con and constructing new lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable)
Development of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle)package-4 of kerala under the rdss (reconductoring (43.2km) con(10.3km) and constructing new(0.6km) lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable)
Read morePackage 1 constructing 14.5km 11 kv oh line with abc 120 sq mm using psc poles re conductoring 21.77km with ht abc 3x120 sqmm using psc poles at pala electrical circle under kottayam district
Package 1 constructing 14.5km 11 kv oh line with abc 120 sq mm using psc poles re conductoring 21.77km with ht abc 3x120 sqmm using psc poles at pala electrical circle under kottayam district
Read moreDevelopment of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle) - package-3 of kerala under rdss scheme. (reconductoring (107.79km), con(6.6km) and constructing new(0.3km) lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable)
Development of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle) - package-3 of kerala under rdss scheme. (reconductoring (107.79km), con(6.6km) and constructing new(0.3km) lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable)
Read moreDevelopment of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle) package-4 of kerala under the rdss (reconductoring (43.2km) con(10.3km) and constructing new(0.6km) lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable)
Development of distribution infrastructure at alappuzha districts (haripad circle) package-4 of kerala under the rdss (reconductoring (43.2km) con(10.3km) and constructing new(0.6km) lt using abc of size 70 sqmm cable)
Read moreof your Industry type