Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
05/Ee E/Ded 61/2025 29
Description
Rmo Various Electrical And Mechanical Services At Police Wireless Transmission Station At New Delhi Sh Ei Allied Work At Polnet Hub
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 109109
Reference
Number
05/EE E/DED-61/2025-29
Tender Fee 0
EMD 30757
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243130393130392430352f454520452f4445442d36312f323032352d3239

Start Date April 12, 2025 20:41
End Date
Expired 19/04/2025

Expired 503 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.