Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Liquid Stable C.R.P. Reagent For Autoanalyzer 🔬 Steel Authority Of India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Liquid Stable C.R.P. Reagent For Autoanalyzer. 🏭🔬 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Technical And Quality Requirements Specified By The Ministry. Keywords: Liquid Stable C.R.P. Reagent, Autoanalyzer, Steel Authority Of India Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liquid Stable C. R. P. Reagent, Autoanalyzer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5103795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOPRAN LABORATORIES LIMITED | Make : BECKMAN COULTER Model : OSR 6199 Title : LIQUID STABLE C. R. P. REAGENT, AUTOANALYZER | 17-07-2024 17:02:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LIFE MEDICAL HALL | Make : CRP (RANDOX) Model : CRP (RANDOX) Title : CRP (RANDOX) | 19-07-2024 12:51:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Pristine Medicals | Make : SEKISUI MEDICAL CO LTD Model : CRP REAGENT Title : LIQUID STABLE C. R. P. REAGENT, AUTOANALYZER | 18-07-2024 17:48:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RUSHABH INDUSTRIALS | Make : DIASYS Model : C. R. P. REAGENT Title : C. R. P. REAGENT | 18-07-2024 10:55:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUSHABH INDUSTRIALS | Item Categories : LIQUID STABLE C. R. P. REAGENT, AUTOANALYZER | 22330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LIFE MEDICAL HALL | Item Categories : LIQUID STABLE C. R. P. REAGENT, AUTOANALYZER | 47040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pristine Medicals | Item Categories : LIQUID STABLE C. R. P. REAGENT, AUTOANALYZER | 60480.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KOPRAN LABORATORIES LIMITED | Item Categories : LIQUID STABLE C. R. P. REAGENT, AUTOANALYZER | 109760.00 | L4 |
R p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-05
R p c layout general stall-05, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.13,125, emd rs.10,011, license period 6 years
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreof your Industry type