Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anand Bhandari House To Bhondu Sekh House, Block Maheshpur (L 570.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anand Bhandari House To Bhondu Sekh House, Block Maheshpur (L 570.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 90 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126071 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anamul sekh house to dalim sekh house (l- 240.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from anamul sekh house to dalim sekh house (l- 240.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dalim sekh house to jamimul malik house (l- 271.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from dalim sekh house to jamimul malik house (l- 271.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raddipur main road to nuslam sekh house (l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from raddipur main road to nuslam sekh house (l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khharul alam shop to saluddin sekh house in boahra village (l- 319.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from khharul alam shop to saluddin sekh house in boahra village (l- 319.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from abdul hque land to mansarul sekh land (l- 272.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from abdul hque land to mansarul sekh land (l- 272.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mansarul sekh land to danu mal land (l- 250.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mansarul sekh land to danu mal land (l- 250.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreof your Industry type