Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khharul Alam Shop To Saluddin Sekh House In Boahra Village (L 319.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Khharul Alam Shop To Saluddin Sekh House In Boahra Village (L 319.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 144/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107063 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from kabristan to khharul alam shop in boahra village (l- 256.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from kabristan to khharul alam shop in boahra village (l- 256.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from babool tree to narayanpur school in boahra village(l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from babool tree to narayanpur school in boahra village(l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kontol murmu land to babool tree in boahra village (l- 310.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from kontol murmu land to babool tree in boahra village (l- 310.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nunadanga school to kontol murmu land in boahra village (l- 320.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from nunadanga school to kontol murmu land in boahra village (l- 320.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dedam soren house to nunadanga school in boahra village (l- 317.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from dedam soren house to nunadanga school in boahra village (l- 317.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anamul sekh house to dalim sekh house (l- 240.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from anamul sekh house to dalim sekh house (l- 240.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreof your Industry type