Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mosam Sekh Land To Murgadanga Sosotola (L 443.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mosam Sekh Land To Murgadanga Sosotola (L 443.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 154/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107078 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from khhagra school to mosam sekh land (l- 270.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from logen hansda land to murgadanga bridge (l- 345.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from abdul hque land to mansarul sekh land (l- 272.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from abdul hque land to mansarul sekh land (l- 272.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mansarul sekh land to danu mal land (l- 250.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mansarul sekh land to danu mal land (l- 250.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Construction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anamul sekh house to dalim sekh house (l- 240.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from anamul sekh house to dalim sekh house (l- 240.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Construction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from goshmad land to sunil mal land (l- 170.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from goshmad land to sunil mal land (l- 170.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anand bhandari house to bhondu sekh house, block-maheshpur (l-570.00m)
Construction of pcc road from anand bhandari house to bhondu sekh house, block-maheshpur (l-570.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type