Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anamul Sekh House To Dalim Sekh House (L 240.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Anamul Sekh House To Dalim Sekh House (L 240.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 124/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107022 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dalim sekh house to jamimul malik house (l- 271.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from dalim sekh house to jamimul malik house (l- 271.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from anand bhandari house to bhondu sekh house, block-maheshpur (l-570.00m)
Construction of pcc road from anand bhandari house to bhondu sekh house, block-maheshpur (l-570.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raddipur main road to nuslam sekh house (l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from raddipur main road to nuslam sekh house (l- 200.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from saluddin sekh house to dedam soren house in boahra village (l- 228.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Construction of pcc road from motilal tudu house to salen tudu house (l-240.00m) block-amrapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mosam sekh land to murgadanga sosotola (l- 443.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreof your Industry type